DENSO PK16PRL11 - Возможные свечи зажигания

Подробнее о DENSO PK16PRL11:

  • Threaddiameter: 14 mm
  • Threadreach: 19
  • Hexsize: 16 mm

Альтернативные свечи зажигания для DENSO PK16PRL11:

Brand Model
Autolite APP5144
Beru 0001330904
Beru 0002330930
Beru 14FDH8DPURX2
Beru 14FGH8DPURX2
Beru 14FGR8DPURX2
Beru 14FR8DPPUX
Beru 8DPURX2
Beru Z122
Beru Z343
Bosch 0242230500
Bosch 0242230534
Bosch 0242236544
Bosch 45
Bosch F8DPER
Bosch F8DPP222U
Bosch F8DPP332
Bosch FR7KPP33U+
Bosch FR8DII33X
Bosch FR8DPP33
Brisk 1403
Champion KC10PYPB4
Champion KC11PYP
Champion OE138
Champion OE138T10
Champion OE149
Champion OE149T10
Champion OE191
Champion OE191R04
Champion OE191T10
Champion RC10PYP4
Champion RC10PYPB4
Champion RC11PYPB4
Chrysler 4796779
Denso 0677006740
Febi Bilstein 13440
Febi Bilstein 13441
Febi Bilstein 13606
Febi Bilstein 13608
Febi Bilstein 13609
GENERAL MOTORS 97125969
Honda 98079-5514H
Honda 98079-5515H
Honda 980795514H
Honda 980795515H
Hyundai 1881711051
Hyundai 1882611101
Hyundai 2741037100
Jaguar XR815350
Landrover LANDBO003
Landrover NLP100320
Mazda 1N0818110
Mercedes 31590403
Mercedes 31596603
Mercedes 31598103
Mercedes 31598603
Mercedes 31599403
Mercedes 41590903
Mercedes 41591903
Mercedes 41595003
Mercedes A0031590403
Mercedes A0031596603
Mercedes A0031598103
Mercedes A0031598603
Mercedes A0031599403
Mercedes A0041590903
Mercedes A0041591903
Mercedes A0041595003
MOTAQUIP VSP680
NGK 2091
NGK 2300
NGK 2647
NGK 2761
NGK 3000
NGK 4292
NGK 4341
NGK 5377
NGK 5838
NGK IRF5D-10
NGK PFR5B11
NGK PFR5G-11
NGK PFR5G11
NGK PFR5G11E
NGK PFR5G13E
NGK PFR5L11
NGK PFR5N-11
NGK PFR5N11
NGK PFR5P11
NGK PFR5R-11
NGK PFR5R11
Nissan 224011P115
Nissan 224011P175
Nissan 2240127N65
Nissan 22401AG215
Opel 1214462
Rover GSP66527
Rover NLP100290
Subaru 22401AA371
Subaru 22401AA570
VEMO V99750061

Быстрый поиск

ПРЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬ ДЛЯ СВЕЧЕЙ ЗАЖИГАНИЯ

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more