NGK BKR5EK - Возможные свечи зажигания

Подробнее о NGK BKR5EK:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 16mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: 2 ground electrodes
  • Terminaltype: Solid

Альтернативные свечи зажигания для NGK BKR5EK:

Brand Model
ACDelco 41800
ACDelco 41801
ACDelco AC5
ACDelco R6608
Autolite 3924
AWM QF2SR8
Beru 0002330710
Beru 14-7DUOR4
Beru 14F-6DPUR02
Beru 14FLR-8LDUX
Beru 14FLR8LDUX
Beru 14FR-8LDUOX4
Beru 14FR8LDUOX4
Beru 2330710
Beru UXT1
Beru UXT3
Beru Z 74
Beru Z 74
Beru Z74
Bosch +11
Bosch +7
Bosch +9
Bosch 0 242 229 591
Bosch 0 242 229 605
Bosch 0 242 229 626
Bosch 0 242 229 628
Bosch 0 242 229 654
Bosch 0 242 229 878
Bosch 0242229591
Bosch 0242229605
Bosch 0242229626
Bosch 0242229628
Bosch 0242229654
Bosch 0242229878
Bosch 0242229887
Bosch 9
Bosch FLR8LD+U
Bosch FLR8LDCU
Bosch FLR8LDCU+
Bosch FLR8LDU+
Bosch FR8DC+
Bosch FR8KDC
Bosch FR8LD+U
Bosch FR8LDC
Bosch FR8LDC4
Brisk 1351
Brisk 1374
Brisk 1447
Brisk DR14ZC
Brisk DR17LDC
Champion 10R12A
Champion C9BMC
Champion OE019
Champion OE019/R04
Champion OE019/T10
Champion OE019T10
Champion RC10DMC
Citroen 5962IL
Citroen 5962Z6
Denso 3329
Denso 5303
Denso IK16
Denso IK20
Denso K16TNR-S9
Denso K20TT
Denso K20TXR
Denso VK20
Denso stk 5063
Eyquem 0911007285
Eyquem FC58LS2E
Eyquem RFC42LS2E
Eyquem RFC50LZ2E
Fiat 9618494580
Fiat 9619624580
Iskra SFE55LDRS
Iskra SFE65LDRS
JP-GROUP 1291700100
JP-GROUP 1291700102
Magneti Marelli 062110120312
Magneti Marelli 062130003312
MASTER-SPORT USERIEMS23
MOTAQUIP VSP576
MOTAQUIP VSPY3
MOTAQUIP VSPY8
MOTAQUIP VSPY9
NGK stk 7956
Opel 09 195 109
Opel 09195109
Opel 1214000
Opel 1214149
Opel 90 512 989
Opel 90512989
Opel 91 951 09
Opel 9195109
Peugeot 5962.W9
Peugeot 5962.Y2
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962.IL
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962.W9
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962.Y2
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962.Z6
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962IL
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962W9
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962Y2
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962Z6
Renault 77 00 103 533
Renault 77 00 107 916
Renault 7700103533
Renault 7700107916
Renault 82 00 027 363
Renault 8200027363
SAAB 91 95 109
SAAB 9195109
Unipart GSP2017
Unipart GSP2018
Valeo 246850
Vauxhall 90512989
Vauxhall 91132006
Vauxhall 9195109
VEMO V99750016

Быстрый поиск

Applications of NGK BKR5EK

Filter:

Brand Model Engine size HP KW Year Engine # of cyl Spark plug gap
CITROEN ZX 1.0 1 60 44 TU1M 4 0.0
OPEL Vectra A 1.6 75 55 09.1988 -09.1989 E16NZ OHC 4 0.0
PEUGEOT 205 1.1 60 44 TU1M 4 0.0

    ПРЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬ ДЛЯ СВЕЧЕЙ ЗАЖИГАНИЯ

    The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
    We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more