NGK BKR5ES - Возможные свечи зажигания

Альтернативные свечи зажигания для NGK BKR5ES:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41800
AC Delco AC5
AC Delco FR3CLS
AC Delco FR3LS
AC Delco FR3LSK
AC Delco FR5LS
Accel 786
Agria 70609
ASHUKI T25401
Autolite 3924
Autolite 3926
Autolite XS3924
Autolite XST3924
Autolite XST3926
Beck Arnley 176-5287
Beru 0002330703
Beru 14F-8LUR
Beru 14FR-8DU
Beru 14FR-8DUS
Beru 14FR-8DUW
Beru 14FR8DU
Beru 2330703
Beru UXT1
Beru UXT3
Beru Z254
Beru Z255
Beru Z72
Bosch +19
Bosch +6
Bosch 0 241 229 684
Bosch 0 242 225 582
Bosch 0 242 229 568
Bosch 0 242 229 587
Bosch 0 242 229 594
Bosch 0 242 229 659
Bosch 0 242 229 673
Bosch 0 242 229 883
Bosch 0241229684
Bosch 0242225582
Bosch 0242229568
Bosch 0242229587
Bosch 0242229594
Bosch 0242229659
Bosch 0242229673
Bosch 0242229719
Bosch 0242229883
Bosch 6
Bosch F8DC0R
Bosch F8DC4
Bosch FR7DC+
Bosch FR8DC
Bosch FR8DC+
Bosch FR8DC0
Bosch FR8DE
Bosch FR8DP
Bosch FR9DC
Brisk 0016
Brisk 1326
Brisk 1351
Brisk DR17YC
Brisk DR17YPP-1
Champion 71
Champion 7440
Champion EON2
Champion OE005
Champion OE013
Champion OE013/T10
Champion OE016
Champion OE039
Champion OE063T10
Champion OE088
Champion QC12YC
Champion RC10YC
Champion RC10YX
Champion RC12YC
Champion RC14YC
Champion stk 71
Denso 3191
Denso 5303
Denso IK16
Denso K16PR-U
Denso K16PRU
Denso K16TT
Denso VK16
Denso stk 3191
Enker SFE55CP
Eyquem 0911007187
Eyquem 0911007191
Eyquem RFC42LS
Eyquem RFC52LS
Fiat 46551935
Kohler 1213202-S
Kohler 2013202-S
Kohler 2513214-S
Kohler 6613201-S
Magneti Marelli 062110020312
Magneti Marelli 062130001312
Magneti Marelli CT5KMMR
Mitsubishi MS851737
Motorcraft AGSP32CF4
Motorcraft AGSP52
NGK stk 2460
Oregon ODR17YC
PAL (Brisk) DR17YC
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962.H8
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962.H9
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962.S4
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962.V6
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962.W1
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962H8
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962H9
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962S4
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962V6
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962W1
PSA Peugeot Citroën 96064890
Renault 77 00 101 401
Renault 7700101401
SCT-GERMANY BR71C
Toyota 90098-66038
Unipart GSP634
Valeo 246858
VEMO V99750019

Быстрый поиск

ПРЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬ ДЛЯ СВЕЧЕЙ ЗАЖИГАНИЯ

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more