NGK VLine14 - Возможные свечи зажигания

Альтернативные свечи зажигания для NGK VLine14:

Brand Model
ASAM 30530
Beru 0002335708
Beru 0002340704
Beru 14FR6DUX
Beru 14FR7DUX
Beru UXT11
Beru Z16
Beru Z99
Bosch +11
Bosch 0242235544
Bosch 0242235547
Bosch 0242235666
Bosch 0242235667
Bosch 0242235913
Bosch 0242240533
Bosch 0242240539
Bosch F000KE0P40
Bosch FR6DCX
Bosch FR6DPX
Bosch FR7DC+
Bosch FR7DCX
Bosch FR7DCX+
Bosch FR7DPX
Brisk 0035
Brisk DR15Z1
Champion EON1
Champion EON1286
Champion EON1287
Champion EON2
Champion EON2286
Champion EON2287
Champion OE024
Champion OE039
Champion OE039T10
Champion OE063
Champion RC10YC4
Champion RC9YC4
Champion RC9YC5
Champion RC9YCC4
Champion RC9YCN4
Daihatsu 9004851099000
Daihatsu 9004851100
Daihatsu 9004851100000
Denso 3121
Denso K20PRU11
Denso K20TT
Denso Q20PU11
Denso Q20U11
Eyquem 0911007193
Eyquem 0911007199
Eyquem RFC58LS5
Eyquem RFC62LS3
Eyquem RFC62LS5
Honda 980795614B
Honda 980795614E
Honda 980795615E
Isuzu 5861217500
Isuzu 5861239520
Isuzu 8943283720
Isuzu 8943283740
Magneti Marelli 062130003312
Mazda 000018BP03
Mazda 1A5318110
Mazda 1Y0A18110
Mazda B66018110
Mazda B66718110
Mazda BP0318110
Mazda BP0418110
Mazda BP0718110
Mazda BP0918110
Mazda BPY318110
Mitsubishi MS851358
Mitsubishi MS851388
Mitsubishi MS851728
Motorcraft 1Y0A
Motorcraft AGPR22C1
Motorcraft AGPR22CD1
Motorcraft AGPR32CD1
Motorcraft AGPS22C1
Motorcraft AGPS32C1
Motorcraft AGSP32
Motorcraft AGSP32C
Nissan 2240110P16
Nissan 2240150Y06
Nissan 2240185E16
Nissan 2240185E76
Nissan 2240198E06
Subaru 22401AA310
Subaru 22401AA320
Subaru 22401KA010
Subaru 22401KA030
Suzuki 0948200494
Suzuki 0948200508
Torch K6RF11
Torch K6RTC11
Toyota 9009870005
Toyota 9009870040
Toyota 9009870047
Toyota 90919YZZAC
Valeo 246871
Yamaha 9470200401
Yamaha 9470900401

Быстрый поиск

ПРЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬ ДЛЯ СВЕЧЕЙ ЗАЖИГАНИЯ

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more