Brisk DR14TC - Возможные свечи зажигания

Альтернативные свечи зажигания для brisk DR14TC:

Brand Model
Autolite 9061
Beru 14F-03DAR
Beru 14F-6DTU(0,8mm)
Beru 14FGH-6DTUR
Beru 14FR-5DTU
Beru 14FR-6LDU
Beru Z116
Beru Z52
Beru Z89
Beru Z89SB
BMW 12127650676
BMW 12127653771
BMW 12127671302
Bosch 0 241 240 564
Bosch 0 241 240 609
Bosch 0 241 240 885
Bosch 0 241 240 890
Bosch 0 242 240 528
Bosch 0 242 240 547
Bosch 0 242 240 572
Bosch 0241240564
Bosch 0241240609
Bosch 0241240885
Bosch 0241240890
Bosch 0242240528
Bosch 0242240547
Bosch 0242240557
Bosch 0242240564
Bosch 0242240566
Bosch 0242240572
Bosch F6DTC(0,8mm)
Bosch FGR5KQE0
Bosch FR5DTC
Bosch FR5LDC
Bosch FR6DDC
Bosch FR6DTC
Bosch FR6DTCW
Bosch FR6KTC
Bosch FR6LDC
Bosna SFE85CPD
Brisk 1352
Brisk 1384
Champion C6BMC
Champion C7BMC
Champion OE021
Champion OE026
Champion OE076
Champion OE077
Champion OE118
Champion OE123
Champion RC6BMC
Champion RC7BMC
Champion RC7BYC
Champion RC7BYC4
Champion RC8DMC
Champion RC8TYC
Denso 3197
Denso 5062
Denso 5069
Denso K22PB
Denso K22PBR-S
Denso K22PBRS
Enker SFE85CPD
Eyquem RFC62LS3
Fiat 46 475 164
Fiat 46475164
Fiat 5896177
Fiat 7 GBYSR 4
Fiat 7GBYSR4
Iskra SFE85PTRS
LD K8RTJC
Magneti Marelli 062110130312
Mitsubishi MD 314 766
Mitsubishi MD314766
NGK 2078
NGK 2095
NGK 2164
NGK 5496
NGK 5509
NGK 7354
NGK 7873
NGK BCP7ET
NGK BCPR7ET
NGK BKR7EKC
NGK BKR7EKC-D
NGK BKR7EKC-N
NGK BKUR7ET
NHSP K8RTJC
Nissan 22401-Y9017
Nissan 22401-Y9067
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962 K3
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962K3
PSA Peugeot Citroën 96097486
Renault 77 00 260 637
Renault 7700260637
Torch K7TJC
Unipart GSP4657
Valeo F72H3E
Valeo RF72HZ3YE
VW Group 101 000 003 AA
VW Group 101 000 004 AA
VW Group 101 000 017 AA
VW Group 101 000 028 AA
VW Group 101 000 033 AB
VW Group 101 000 041 AE
VW Group 101 000 051 AB
VW Group 101000003AA
VW Group 101000004AA
VW Group 101000017AA
VW Group 101000028AA
VW Group 101000033AB
VW Group 101000041AE
VW Group 101000051AB

Быстрый поиск

ПРЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬ ДЛЯ СВЕЧЕЙ ЗАЖИГАНИЯ

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more