Brisk DR15LDC - Возможные свечи зажигания

Альтернативные свечи зажигания для brisk DR15LDC:

Brand Model
AC Delco 041LK6XF
Alfa Romeo 962 800 0280
Alfa Romeo 9628000280
ALPINA 12129064619
Beru 14F-7LDUR4
Beru 14FR-7KDU
Beru 14FR-7KU
Beru 14FR-7KU0
Beru 14FR-7LDU
Beru 14FR-7LDUW
Beru Z123
Beru Z14
Beru Z14SB
Beru Z155
Beru Z155SB
Beru Z156
Beru Z156SB
Beru Z257
Beru Z98
BMW 12120030548
BMW 12120032136
BMW 12120141871
BMW 12120148593
BMW 12121344520
BMW 12121422087
BMW 12121704399
BMW 12121705914
BMW 12121715539
BMW 12121747061
BMW 12121748002
BMW 12124353679
BMW 12129059162
BMW 12129059794
BMW 12129061382
BMW 12129061811
BMW 12129063428
BMW 12129064617
BMW 12129064619
BMW 12129064656
BMW 12129065062
BMW 12129065366
BMW 12129071003
Bosch 0 241 235 690
Bosch 0 241 235 751
Bosch 0 241 236 826
Bosch 0 242 235 589
Bosch 0 242 235 605
Bosch 0 242 235 625
Bosch 0 242 235 883
Bosch 0 242 235 914
Bosch 0 242 235 947
Bosch 0241235674
Bosch 0241235690
Bosch 0241235692
Bosch 0241235751
Bosch 0241236826
Bosch 0241236828
Bosch 0242235588
Bosch 0242235589
Bosch 0242235599
Bosch 0242235605
Bosch 0242235610
Bosch 0242235625
Bosch 0242235883
Bosch 0242235904
Bosch 0242235914
Bosch 0242235947
Bosch 0242235980
Bosch 0242236561
Bosch F7LC0R2
Bosch F7LCR
Bosch F7LDCR
Bosch FR7KC
Bosch FR7KC+
Bosch FR7KCW
Bosch FR7LC2
Bosch FR7LDC
Bosch FR7LDC4
Bosch SUPERplus47
Brisk 1334
Brisk 1372
Brisk 1444
Brisk 1459
Champion OE019
Champion OE066
Champion OE085
Champion RC10DMC
Champion RC9BMC
Champion RC9MCC
CHERY 05033220AA
Dacia 7700500168
DAEWOO 242229606
DAEWOO 242229611
Daihatsu 90048-51133-000
Daihatsu 90048-51136
Daihatsu 90048-51136-000
Daihatsu 90048-51137
Daihatsu 90048-51137-000
Daihatsu 90048-51155-000
Daihatsu 90048-51160-000
Denso 3196
Denso 3304
Denso 3305
Denso 5063
Denso K20PTR-S
Denso K20TNR-S
Denso K20TNR-S9
Eyquem RFC58LZ2E
Febi Bilstein FDR13MKC2
Fiat 46 463 801
Fiat 46 472 021
Fiat 46 472 0211
Fiat 46463801
Fiat 46472021
Fiat 464720211
Fiat 58 968 24
Fiat 5896824
Fiat 96 147 386 80
Fiat 96 185 718 80
Fiat 96 185 788 0
Fiat 96 265 754 80
Fiat 96 280 002 80
Fiat 9614738680
Fiat 9618571880
Fiat 961857880
Fiat 9626575480
Fiat 9628000280
General Motors 1214003
General Motors 1214011
General Motors 1214015
General Motors 1214141
General Motors 90357729
General Motors 90442650
General Motors 90509739
General Motors 90541059
General Motors 90542918
General Motors 91132086
General Motors 91149686
General Motors 9146367
General Motors EC229626
General Motors VSP003
Lancia 962 800 0280
Lancia 9628000280
LD K7RTDC
LD K7YRKDC
Mercedes 3085V005000
Mercedes 315 99 203
Mercedes 31599203
Mercedes Q0003085V005000000
NGK 2288
NGK 2848
NGK 4959
NGK 5649
NGK BKR6EK
NGK BKR6EKC
NGK BKR6EKC-D
NGK BKR6EKE
NGK ZFR6F
NHSP K7RTDC
NHSP K7YRKDC
Opel 12 14 03
Opel 12 14 11
Opel 12 14 141
Opel 12 14 15
Opel 90 357 729
Opel 90 442 650
Opel 90 541 059
Opel 90 542 918
Opel 91 132 086
Opel 91 463 67
Porsche 999 170 199 90
Porsche 99917019990
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5960 F1
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5960 J7
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5960F1
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5960J7
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962 2J
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962 2K
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962 2T
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962 4A
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962 IK
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962 OE
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962 Q9
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962 R3
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962 Y8
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962 Z1
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962 Z3
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962 ZO
PSA Peugeot Citroën 59622J
PSA Peugeot Citroën 59622K
PSA Peugeot Citroën 59622T
PSA Peugeot Citroën 59624A
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962IK
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962OE
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962Q9
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962R3
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962Y8
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962Z1
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962Z3
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962ZO
PSA Peugeot Citroën 9614738680
PSA Peugeot Citroën 96265754
Renault 77 00 100 403
Renault 77 00 109 403
Renault 77 00 115 827
Renault 77 00 500 096
Renault 77 00 500 168
Renault 77 00 500 252
Renault 7700100403
Renault 7700109403
Renault 7700115827
Renault 7700500096
Renault 7700500168
Renault 7700500252
Renault 96 26 575 480
Renault 9626575480
SAAB 44 447 41
SAAB 4444741
SAAB 931 88 564
SAAB 93188564
Scania 320 258 74
Scania 32025874
Scania 4501029
Ssangyong 1621593103
Torch K6RD
Torch K6RDY
Valeo 246852
Valeo RF74HZ
Valeo RF74HZ2
Vauxhall 90 357 729
Vauxhall 90 509 739
Vauxhall 91 132 006
Vauxhall 91 149 686
Vauxhall VSP 003
Volvo 109X9146775
Volvo 207X9146775
Volvo 304X9146775
Volvo 9146775
VW Group 101 000 031 AA
VW Group 101 000 035 HJ
VW Group 101 000 055 AA
VW Group 101 000 067 AA
VW Group 101 000 31 AA
VW Group 101 905 607
VW Group 101000031AA
VW Group 101000035HJ
VW Group 101000055AA
VW Group 101000067AA
VW Group 10100031AA
VW Group 101905607

Быстрый поиск

ПРЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬ ДЛЯ СВЕЧЕЙ ЗАЖИГАНИЯ

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more