Champion OE009 - Возможные свечи зажигания

Подробнее о Champion OE009:

  • Gap: 0.9 mm
  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 17.5mm
  • Seattype: tapered
  • Hexsize: 16mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Standard construction
  • Terminaltype: Removable

Альтернативные свечи зажигания для Champion OE009:

Brand Model
ACDelco 4501
ACDelco 6501
ACDelco 7501
ACDelco R42LTS
AWM QH3SR8
Beru 14K-6DU
Beru 14K-7DU
Beru 14K-7DU0
Beru 14K-8DU
Beru 14K-8DU0
Beru 14K6DU
Beru 14K7DU
Beru 14KG-8DTU
Beru A7D
Beru Z17
Beru Z18
Beru Z207
Beru Z6
Beru Z7
Bosch 0241229617
Bosch 0241229649
Bosch 0241235635
Bosch 0241235636
Bosch 0241235668
Bosch 0241235675
Bosch 0241235681
Bosch 0241235753
Bosch 0242235661
Bosch 0242235700
Bosch H7DC
Bosch H7DC0
Bosch H8DC
Bosch H8DC0
Bosch HR7DC
Bosch HR7DC+
Bosch HR7DP
Bosch WA175T30
Brisk 1336
Brisk G15YC
Champion OE036
Champion S9YCC
Citroen 91.517.007
Citroen 91517007
Citroen 91517008
Citroen 95611941
Citroen 97535383
Citroen ZB9000062U
Citroen ZB900062U
Citroen ZC9862095U
Denso T20EP-U
Denso T20EPRU
Denso T20EPU
Denso T20TT
Eyquem 0911007149
Eyquem 753LJS
Eyquem 755LJS
Eyquem C42LJS3
Eyquem C52LJS
Eyquem C62LJS
Eyquem J65
LETRIKA FET55PS
LETRIKA FET65PS
Lodge HBLT
Magneti Marelli T7LC
Magneti Marelli TW7LP
Mercedes 0001629401
Mercedes 001635400
Mercedes 0021593503
Mercedes 0021593703
Mercedes 0021594903
Mercedes 0021595403
Mercedes 0021595603
Mercedes 0021595703
Mercedes 0021595803
Mercedes 0021596603
Mercedes 0021597803
Mercedes 0031590603
Mercedes 0031592303
Mercedes 0031592403
Mercedes 0031592803
Mercedes 0031593503
Mercedes 0031593603
Mercedes 1021590003
Mercedes 1021590103
Mercedes 1021590303
Mercedes 1021590603
Mercedes 1021591103
Mercedes 1031590001
Mercedes 1031590003
Mercedes A0031593503
Mercedes A0031593603
Motorcraft AGF22
Motorcraft AGF22C
Motorcraft AWSF32
Motorcraft AWSF32C
Newstar Q7TC
Newstar Q7TC-15
Newstar Q7TC15
NGK 2042
NGK 3526
NGK 3712
NGK 3812
NGK 4666
NGK 5399
NGK 6194
NGK 6466
NGK 90448
NGK B6EFS
NGK BP5EFS
NGK BP6EF
NGK BP6EFS
NGK BP6EFS-13
NGK BP6EFS13
NGK BP6EFSVP4
NGK BP6EFVG4
NGK V-line-5
NGK VLine5
NGK stk 3812
NHSP Q7TC
PAL (Brisk) G15Y
PAL (Brisk) G15YC
PAL (Brisk) G17Y
PAL (Brisk) G17YC
PAL (Brisk) GR15YC
PAL (Brisk) Super.G7Y
PAL (Brisk) SUPERG7Y
Peugeot 5962,15
Peugeot 5962,61
Peugeot 5962.15
Peugeot 5962.61
Peugeot 596205
Peugeot 596215
Peugeot 596247
Peugeot 596248
Peugeot 596261
Peugeot 596268
Peugeot 596272
Peugeot 5962C0
Peugeot 9151700380
Peugeot 9151700680
Peugeot 9151944680
Peugeot CC10
Renault 6001040543
Renault 77.01.366.270
Renault 77.01.414.038
Renault 77.01.414.056
Renault 7700500072
Renault 7700500204
Renault 7700855918
Renault 7701041215
Renault 7701366270
Renault 7701366514
Renault 7701414038
Renault 7701414056
Renault 7701414058
Renault 7701417651
Sogedac CC10
Sogedac XC10
Unipart GSP2101
Unipart GSP2102
Unipart GSP361
Unipart GSP4563
Valeo 246864
Valeo C68H
Valeo C68H/C68Hb
Valeo C68Hb
Valeo C72H
VW Group 101000015AA
VW Group 101000015AC
VW Group N10125105
VW Group Z057145

Быстрый поиск

ПРЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬ ДЛЯ СВЕЧЕЙ ЗАЖИГАНИЯ

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more