DENSO T20EPRU - Возможные свечи зажигания

Альтернативные свечи зажигания для DENSO T20EPRU:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41-810
AC Delco 41810
AC Delco 42LTS
AC Delco C42CLTS
AC Delco CR42CLTS
AC Delco MR42LTS
AC Delco MR43LTS
AC Delco R42CLTS
AC Delco R42LTS
AC Delco R42LTSM
AC Delco R43LTS
AC Delco R43LTSE
Accel 514
Autolite 103
Autolite 764
Autolite APP103
Autolite AR103
Beru 0001635700
Beru 0001635709
Beru 0001640700
Beru 0001640705
Beru 0002635100
Beru 0002635700
Beru 0002635701
Beru 0002640100
Beru 0002640700
Beru 14K6D
Beru 14K6DU
Beru 14K6DU0
Beru 14K7D
Beru 14K7DU
Beru 14K7DU0
Beru 14KGR-6KQU
Beru 14KGR-7KQU
Beru 14KGR6KQU
Beru 14KGR7KQU
Beru 14KR-6DU
Beru 14KR-7DU
Beru 14KR-7DUX
Beru 14KR6DU
Beru 14KR7DU
Beru 14KR7DUX
Beru S1K
Beru Z127
Beru Z144
Beru Z17
Beru Z18
Beru Z25
Beru Z26
Beru Z56
Beru Z67
Beru Z95
Bosch +14
Bosch +18
Bosch +5
Bosch 0241235776
Bosch 0241240552
Bosch 0241240610
Bosch 0242229655
Bosch 0242235607
Bosch 0242235661
Bosch 0242235700
Bosch 0242236560
Bosch 0242240519
Bosch 0242240522
Bosch 0242240569
Bosch 0242240591
Bosch 14
Bosch 18
Bosch 46
Bosch 5
Bosch H6DC
Bosch H6DP
Bosch H7DC
Bosch H7LDCR
Bosch HGR6KQC
Bosch HGR7KQC
Bosch HR6D
Bosch HR6D+
Bosch HR6DC
Bosch HR6DP
Bosch HR6DS
Bosch HR7D
Bosch HR7D+
Bosch HR7DC
Bosch HR7DC0
Bosch HR7DCX
Bosch HR8D
Bosch HR8D+
Bosch HR8DC
Brisk 0029
Brisk 1362
Brisk 1575
Brisk G15Y
Brisk G15YC
Brisk GR14ZC
Brisk GR15YC
Champion 401
Champion BN89Y
Champion BN9Y
Champion EON3
Champion EON3286
Champion EON3287
Champion OE009
Champion OE009T10
Champion OE011
Champion OE011R04
Champion OE011T10
Champion OE020
Champion OE020T10
Champion OE036
Champion OE036T10
Champion OE072
Champion OE072T10
Champion RBN9Y
Champion RS10LC
Champion RS12YC
Champion RS281YC
Champion RS9Y
Champion RS9YC
Champion RS9YCC
Champion RS9YCX
Champion S10YCC
Champion S279YC
Champion S281YC
Champion S9YC
Champion S9YCC
Champion S9YCX
Citroen 5960G8
Citroen 5960J4
Citroen 596199
Citroen 596205
Citroen 596209
Citroen 596214
Citroen 596215
Citroen 59625W
Citroen 596261
Citroen 596272
Citroen 596281
Citroen 596287
Citroen 5962A7
Citroen 5962C2
Citroen 5962S1
Citroen 5967A7
Citroen 91517007
Citroen 97533994
Citroen ZB9000061U
Citroen ZB9000062U
Citroen ZB9862095U
Denso 0677003140
Eyquem 0911007181
Eyquem 753LJS
Eyquem 755LJS
Eyquem 800LJS
Eyquem C52LJS
Eyquem C62LJS
Eyquem FET65P
Eyquem RC52LJS
Eyquem RC52LJS5
Eyquem RC62LJS
Eyquem RC62LJS5
Eyquem XC62LJS
Febi Bilstein 13423
Febi Bilstein 13424
Febi Bilstein 13429
Febi Bilstein 13438
Febi Bilstein 13440
Febi Bilstein 13441
Febi Bilstein 13442
Febi Bilstein 13443
Febi Bilstein 13444
Fiat 7910247204
Ford 1012639
Ford 1087278
Ford 1120824
Ford 1120825
Ford 1216460
Ford 5099342
Ford 5099721
Ford 5099723
Ford 5099739
Ford 5099741
Ford 5099766
Ford 5099781
Ford 6173150
Ford 87YF12405AC
Ford 87YF12405AD
Ford 87YF12405AE
Ford 89BF12405AC
Ford 920F12405BLA
Ford 978F12405AA
GENERAL MOTORS 92143446
Hitachi L44VPW
Iskra FET65PRS
Jaguar NAB3850DA
KLAXCAR 43039Z
KLAXCAR 43044Z
Lancia 9151989280
LETRIKA FET65P
LETRIKA FET65PRS
LETRIKA FET65PS
Magneti Marelli 062000755304
Magneti Marelli 062800034304
Magneti Marelli T7LC
Magneti Marelli T7LCR
Magneti Marelli TW78LP
Magneti Marelli TW78LPR
Magneti Marelli TW7LP
Magneti Marelli TW7LPR
Mercedes 1021590003
Mercedes 1021590103
Mercedes 1031590003
Mercedes 21594903
Mercedes 21595603
Mercedes 21596603
Mercedes 21596803
Mercedes 21596903
Mercedes 21597603
Mercedes 31590603
Mercedes 31590703
Mercedes 31592303
Mercedes 31593403
Mercedes 31593503
Mercedes A0021594903
Mercedes A0021595603
Mercedes A0021596603
Mercedes A0021596803
Mercedes A0021596903
Mercedes A0021597603
Mercedes A0031590603
Mercedes A0031590703
Mercedes A0031592303
Mercedes A0031593403
Mercedes A0031593503
Mercedes A1021590003
Mercedes A1021590103
Mercedes A1031590003
MOTAQUIP VSP554
Motorcraft AGF22
Motorcraft AGF22C
Motorcraft AGFS22C1
Motorcraft AGFS22FE13J
Motorcraft AGFS32C1
Motorcraft AGRF12C
Motorcraft AGRF2
Motorcraft AGRF22
Motorcraft AGRF22C
Motorcraft AGRF22C1
Motorcraft AGRF22CD
Motorcraft AGRF22PP
Motorcraft AGRF32
Motorcraft AGRF32C1
Motorcraft AGRP44
Motorcraft AGSF22C
Motorcraft AGSF24C
Motorcraft AGSF24N
Motorcraft AGSF32C
Motorcraft AGSF33C
Motorcraft AGSF34C
Motorcraft AGSF34EE
Motorcraft AGSF34EEM
Motorcraft AGSF34FM
Motorcraft AWRF32
Motorcraft AWSF22C
Motorcraft AWSF22E
Motorcraft AWSF32
Motorcraft AWSF32C
Motorcraft AWSFA32C
NGK 1183
NGK 2042
NGK 2238
NGK 2547
NGK 3177
NGK 3488
NGK 3623
NGK 3812
NGK 4177
NGK 4665
NGK 6078
NGK 6466
NGK 6488
NGK 6837
NGK 7
NGK 7060
NGK 7837
NGK 92406
NGK 95626
NGK B6EFS
NGK BP6EF
NGK BP6EFS
NGK BPR6EF
NGK BPR6EFS
NGK BR6EF
NGK BR6EFS
NGK BU6EFSZ
NGK BUR6EFSZ
NGK TR4-2
NGK TR5
NGK TR51
NGK TR6
NGK V-line-7
NGK VL5
NGK VL7
NGK VLine5
NGK VLine7
Proton LBP6EFS
Proton LBPR6EFS
Renault 7700267140
Renault 7700500072
Renault 7700500084
Renault 7700722095
Renault 7700722395
Renault 7700737458
Renault 7701021767
Renault 7701041215
Renault 7701366137
Renault 7701366270
Renault 7701366514
Rover GSP361
Splitfire SF10D
Unipart GSP2006
Unipart GSP2012
Unipart GSP2027
Unipart GSP2101
Unipart GSP2102
Unipart GSP361
Unipart GSP4563
Unipart GSP4563X
Unipart GSP4663
Unipart GSP4663X
Unipart GSP6563
Unipart GSP6663
Unipart GSP6663X
Valeo 246868
Valeo C68H
Valeo C72H
Valeo C8H
Valeo M101
Valeo RC68H
Valeo RC72H
Valeo RC72H11
Valeo SCGT35H
VEMO V99750078
Volvo 1269915
Volvo 2735991
VW Group 101000010AB
VW Group 101000015AA
VW Group 101000029AA
VW Group 101000029AB
VW Group 101000052AA
VW Group 101000052AB

Быстрый поиск

ПРЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬ ДЛЯ СВЕЧЕЙ ЗАЖИГАНИЯ

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more