NGK BPR6EFS - Возможные свечи зажигания

Подробнее о NGK BPR6EFS:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 17.5mm
  • Seattype: tapered
  • Hexsize: 16mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Standard construction
  • Terminaltype: Solid

Альтернативные свечи зажигания для NGK BPR6EFS:

Brand Model
Accel 514
ACDelco 41-810
ACDelco 41810
ACDelco 42LTS
ACDelco AC3
ACDelco AC8
ACDelco MR42LTS
ACDelco MR43LTS
ACDelco R42-5LTS
ACDelco R425LTS
ACDelco R42CLTS
ACDelco R42LTS
ACDelco R43LTS
Autolite 103
Autolite 104
Autolite 3243
Autolite 3244
Autolite 764
Autolite 945
Autolite 985
Autolite AR103
Beck Arnley 176-9042
Beck Arnley 176-9108
Beru 0002635700
Beru 0002640700
Beru 14KGR-6KQU
Beru 14KR-6DU
Beru 14KR-7DU
Beru 14KR-7DUX
Beru 14KR6DU
Beru 14KR7DU
Beru 2635700
Beru 2640700
Beru UXT4
Beru Z 26
Beru Z 95
Beru Z 26
Beru Z 95
Beru Z-95
Beru Z26
Beru Z95
Bosch +14
Bosch +18
Bosch +5
Bosch 0 242 235 538
Bosch 0 242 235 542
Bosch 0 242 235 592
Bosch 0 242 235 661
Bosch 0 242 235 908
Bosch 0 242 235 979
Bosch 0 242 236 560
Bosch 0 242 240 514
Bosch 0 242 240 519
Bosch 0 242 240 591
Bosch 0 242 240 848
Bosch 0242232507
Bosch 0242235538
Bosch 0242235542
Bosch 0242235661
Bosch 0242235700
Bosch 0242235908
Bosch 0242240514
Bosch 0242240519
Bosch 0242240522
Bosch 0242240591
Bosch 0242240848
Bosch 18
Bosch 5
Bosch F000KE0P08
Bosch F000KE0P22
Bosch HR6D
Bosch HR6D+
Bosch HR6DC
Bosch HR6DC+
Bosch HR6DP
Bosch HR6DS
Bosch HR78
Bosch HR7D+
Bosch HR7D+X
Bosch HR7DC
Bosch HR7DC+
Bosch HR7DCX
Bosch HR7DCX+
Bosch HR7DP
Bosch HR8DCX
Bosch WA200TR30
Bosch stk 7571
Brisk 0029
Brisk 1362
Brisk 1574
Brisk 1575
Brisk GR14ZC
Brisk GR15YC
Champion 401
Champion 401CC
Champion EON3
Champion OE011
Champion OE011/R04
Champion OE011/T10
Champion OE011T10
Champion OE020
Champion OE020/R04
Champion OE020/T10
Champion RBN9Y
Champion RS12YC
Champion RS9YC
Champion RS9YCC
Champion RS9YX4
Champion stk 304
Champion stk 401
Denso 5032
Denso 5326
Denso D7
Denso IT20
Denso T20EPR-U
Denso T20EPRU
Denso T20TT
Denso VT20
Denso Iridium IT20
Denso Iridium stk 5326
Denso stk 5032
Eyquem 0911007179
Eyquem 0911007181
Eyquem RC52LJS
Eyquem RC62LJS
Fiat 7910247204
General Motors 5613717
Iskra FET65PRS
Lodge HBLT
Magneti Marelli 061830262304
Magneti Marelli 062110320312
Magneti Marelli T7LCR
Magneti Marelli TW78LPR
Magneti Marelli TW7LPR
Mercruiser 33-816336
Mercury 816336Q
Mighty M4GRF32
Mopar 4318134
MOTAQUIP VSP554
MOTAQUIP VSP688
Motorcraft AGFS22C1
Motorcraft AGFS32C1
Motorcraft AGRF12C
Motorcraft AGRF22
Motorcraft AGRF22C
Motorcraft AGRF22C1
Motorcraft AGRF32
Motorcraft AGRF32C1
Motorcraft AGSF32C
Motorcraft AGSF32CF6
Motorcraft AWRF32
Motorcraft AWSF22C
Motorcraft AWSF32
Motorcraft AWSF32C
Motorcraft stk 32
NGK stk 3623
Prestolite 14GRF22
Proton LBPR6EFS
Renault 77 00 266 295
Renault 77 00 267 140
Renault 77 00 714 540
Renault 7700266295
Renault 7700267140
Renault 7700714540
SCT-GERMANY UR41C
SCT-GERMANY UR51C
Splitfire SF10D
Splitfire SM010D
Tacti V91105032
Torch Q6RTC
Toyota 90098-16895
Toyota 90098-20895
Toyota 9009816895
Toyota 9009820895
Unipart GSP2006
Unipart GSP2027
Unipart GSP2115
Unipart GSP2120
Unipart GSP461
Unipart GSP4663
Unipart GSP6663
Valeo 246868
XL Q6RTC

Быстрый поиск

Applications of NGK BPR6EFS

Filter:

Brand Model Engine size HP KW Year Engine # of cyl Spark plug gap
FORD Escort ?81 1.1 50 37 08.1980 -12.1985 GSE VAL VV 4 1.0
FORD Escort ?81 1.1 54 40 08.1980 -12.1985 GLB VAL VV 4 1.0
FORD Escort ?86 1.1 50 37 01.1986 -07.1990 GSG VAL VV 4 1.0
FORD Escort ?86 1.1 54 40 01.1986 -07.1990 GUC HCS 2V 4 1.0
FORD Escort ?86 1.3 60 44 01.1986 -07.1990 JBB HCS 2V 4 1.0
FORD Escort ?86 1.3 60 44 01.1986 -07.1990 JLA VAL VV 4 1.0
FORD Escort ?86 1.3 60 44 01.1986 -07.1990 JLA VAL VV Cat. 4 1.0
FORD Escort ?86 1.3 60 44 01.1986 -07.1990 JLB VAL VV 4 1.0
FORD Escort ?86 1.3 63 46 01.1986 -07.1990 JBA HCS 2V 4 1.0
FORD Fiesta ?81 1 39 29 08.1981 -07.1983 TKA VAL 1V 4 1.0
FORD Fiesta ?81 1 39 29 08.1981 -07.1983 TKW VAL VV 4 1.0
FORD Fiesta ?81 1 45 33 08.1981 -07.1983 TLA VAL 1V 4 1.0
FORD Fiesta ?81, 1.1 53 39 08.1981 -07.1983 GLA VAL 1V 4 1.0
FORD Fiesta ?81 1.1 54 40 08.1981 -07.1983 GLW VAL VV 4 1.0
FORD Fiesta ?84 1 45 33 08.1983 -01.1987 TKB VAL 1V 4 1.0
FORD Fiesta ?84 1 45 33 08.1983 -01.1987 TKB VAL 1V Cat. 4 1.0
FORD Fiesta ?84 1.1 50 37 08.1983 -01.1987 GLC VAL 1V 4 1.0
FORD Fiesta ?84 1.1 50 37 08.1983 -01.1987 GSF VAL VV 4 1.0
FORD Fiesta ?84 1.1 50 37 08.1983 -01.1987 GSF VAL VV Cat. 4 1.0
FORD Fiesta ?84 1.1 53 39 08.1983 -01.1987 GLI VAL VV 4 1.0
FORD Fiesta ?84 1.1 53 39 08.1983 -01.1987 GSI VAL VV 4 1.0
FORD Fiesta ?84 1.1 56 41 08.1983 -01.1987 GL VAL 1V 4 1.0
FORD Fiesta ?87 1 45 33 02.1987 -02.1989 TKB VAL 1V 4 1.0
FORD Fiesta ?87 1 45 33 02.1987 -02.1989 TKB VAL 1V Cat. 4 1.0
FORD Fiesta ?87 1.1 48 35 02.1987 -02.1989 GUB VAL 2V 4 1.0
FORD Fiesta ?87 1.1 49 36 02.1987 -02.1989 GSH VAL VV 4 1.0
FORD Fiesta ?87 1.1 50 37 02.1987 -02.1989 GSF VAL VV 4 1.0
FORD Fiesta ?87 1.1 50 37 02.1987 -02.1989 GSF VAL VV Cat. 4 1.0
FORD Fiesta ?87 1.1 53 39 02.1987 -02.1989 GS1 VAL VV 4 1.0
FORD Orion ?86 1.3 60 44 01.1986 -07.1990 JBB HCS 2V 4 1.0
FORD Orion ?86 1.3 60 44 01.1986 -07.1990 JLA VAL VV 4 1.0
FORD Orion ?86 1.3 60 44 01.1986 -07.1990 JLA VAL VV Cat. 4 1.0
FORD Orion ?86 1.3 60 44 01.1986 -07.1990 JLB VAL VV 4 1.0
FORD Scorpio ?85 2.4 i V6 2.4 125 92 05.1985 -10.1994 ARD V6 EFI 6 1.0
FORD Scorpio ?85 2.9 i 2.9 146 107 05.1985 -10.1994 BRD V6 EFI 6 1.0
FORD Scorpio ?85 2.9 i 2.9 146 107 05.1985 -10.1994 BRE V6 EFI 6 1.0
FORD Scorpio ?85 2.9 i 2.9 145 107 05.1985 -10.1994 BRF V6 EFI 6 1.0
FORD Sierra ?87 2.9 145 107 01.1987 -12.1992 B4B V6 EFI 6 1.0
FORD Sierra ?87 2.9 145 107 01.1987 -12.1992 B4C V6 EFI 6 1.0
LANCIA Thema i.e. V6 2.8 150 110 -1.1995 PRV834AB Cat. 6 1.0
RENAULT R 25 2.7 144 106 1983 -09.1987 Z7V 6 1.0
TVR S3 With Cat. 6 1.0
TVR S3C 2.9 6 1.0
VOLVO 240i / 260i 2.8 155 114 08.1980 -07.1984 B28E 6 1.0
VOLVO 760 2.8 131 96 08.1982 -07.1986 B28A 6 1.0
VOLVO 760i 2.8 136 100 08.1982 -08.1991 B28F/B280F Cat. 6 1.0
VOLVO 760i 2.8 156 115 02.1982 -04.1986 B28E 6 1.0
VOLVO 780i 2.8 147 108 05.1986 -07.1991 B280F Cat. 6 1.0

    ПРЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬ ДЛЯ СВЕЧЕЙ ЗАЖИГАНИЯ

    The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
    We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more