Champion OE120 - Возможные свечи зажигания

Подробнее о Champion OE120:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 16mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: 3 ground electrodes
  • Terminaltype: Solid

Альтернативные свечи зажигания для Champion OE120:

Brand Model
AC Delco R6604
Beru 14FG-8DTU
Beru 14FGR-6DDU
Beru 14FGR-6KQU
Beru 14FGR-8CTU
Beru 14FGT-8CTU
Beru Z129
Beru Z145
Beru Z204
Beru Z204SB
BMW 12120032136
BMW 12129071003
Bosch +23
Bosch 0242235715
Bosch 0242235748
Bosch 0242236562
Bosch 23SuperPlus
Bosch F8KTCR
Bosch F8LTCR
Bosch FGR5KQE
Bosch FGR5KQE0
Bosch FGR6KQE
Bosch FGR7DQE
Bosch FGR7DQE+
Bosch FGR7DQP
Bosch FGR7KQE
Bosch FGR7KQE0
Bosch FGR8KQE
Bosch FGR8KQE0
Bosch FR6KTC
Bosch FR6LTC
Bosch FR7DTC
Bosch FR7LTC
Bosch FR8HDC
Bosch FR8KTC
Brisk DR15LTC-1
Champion RC10VTYC4
Denso D76
Denso K20PBR
Denso K20PBR-S10
Denso K20PBRS10
Denso K20TNR10
Denso K20TNR9
Denso K20TNRS
Denso K20TNRS10
Denso K20TNRS9
Denso K20TT
Denso K20TXR
Eyquem 0911007115
Eyquem RFC52LS3
Eyquem RFC52LZ3EX
Fiat 46471078
Iskra SFE55PTRS
Landrover LR021006
Mitsubishi MN119942
NGK 1567
NGK 2197
NGK 3384
NGK 3566
NGK 6002
NGK 6872
NGK 7553
NGK 7998
NGK BCPR6ET
NGK BKR5EKU
NGK BKR5EQUB
NGK BKR5EQUPA
NGK BKR6EQU
NGK BKR6EQUA
NGK BKR6EQUAP
NGK BKR6EQUP
NGK BKR6ETA-10
NGK BKR6ETA10
NGK BKR6ETUC
NGK BKRUR6ET
NGK BKUR5ET
NGK BKUR5ET-10
NGK BKUR5ET10
NGK BKUR5ETC10
NGK BKUR6EK
NGK BKUR6ET
NGK BKUR6ETB
NGK BKUR6ETB10
NGK V29
NGK V31
Opel 12 14 011
Opel 1214011
Porsche 99917020490
Porsche 99917020491
Porsche 99917020791
Porsche 99917021890
Porsche 99917021990
Rover NLP000030
Unipart GSP2041
Unipart GSP2059
Unipart GSP2060
Unipart GSP2073
Unipart GSP2136
Valeo 246852
Volvo 272207
Volvo 8642660
Volvo 8642661
Volvo 9146775
Volvo 9202064
Volvo RF80H3
Volvo X9146775
VW Group 101000054AD
VW Group 101905615A
VW Group 101905616

Быстрый поиск

ПРЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬ ДЛЯ СВЕЧЕЙ ЗАЖИГАНИЯ

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more