DENSO K20PBRS10 - Возможные свечи зажигания

Альтернативные свечи зажигания для DENSO K20PBRS10:

Brand Model
Alfa Romeo 46550991
ASHUKI T25705
AUTOMEGA 100000033101AA
AUTOMEGA 100000041101AC
AUTOMEGA 100000068101AA
Beru 0001330116
Beru 0001330117
Beru 0001335107
Beru 0001335110
Beru 0001340103
Beru 0002335100
Beru 0002335104
Beru 0002335131
Beru 0002335137
Beru 0002340101
Beru 0002340117
Beru 0002340123
Beru 14FG-8DTU
Beru 14FG8DTU
Beru 14FGH-6DTUR
Beru 14FGH-6KQU
Beru 14FGH-7CTU
Beru 14FGH-7DTURX
Beru 14FGH-7DTURX0
Beru 14FGH-7KQU
Beru 14FGH-8DTUR
Beru 14FGH-8DTUX0
Beru 14FGH6DTUR
Beru 14FGH7DTURX
Beru 14FGH7DTURX0
Beru 14FGH8DTUR
Beru 14FGH8DTURX0
Beru 14FGHR7DTUT
Beru 14FGR6HQU
Beru 14FGR6KQU
Beru 14FGR7CTU
Beru 14FGR7KQE
Beru 14FGR7KQU
Beru 14FGR8CTU
Beru Z120
Beru Z121
Beru Z126
Beru Z128
Beru Z129
Beru Z172
Beru Z190
Beru Z204
Beru Z239
Beru Z300
Beru Z304
Beru Z60
Beru Z89
Beru Z90
Bosch +23
Bosch 0241229676
Bosch 0241235706
Bosch 0241235752
Bosch 0242229613
Bosch 0242229648
Bosch 0242229799
Bosch 0242235656
Bosch 0242235668
Bosch 0242235715
Bosch 0242235748
Bosch 0242235766
Bosch 0242240587
Bosch 0242240590
Bosch 23
Bosch 44
Bosch F7KTCR
Bosch F7LTCR
Bosch F8KTCR
Bosch FGR6HQE0
Bosch FGR6KQC
Bosch FGR6KQE
Bosch FGR7DQ
Bosch FGR7DQ+
Bosch FGR7DQC
Bosch FGR7DQE
Bosch FGR7KQE
Bosch FGR7KQE0
Bosch FGR8KQE
Bosch FGR8KQE0
Bosch FR6DTCW
Bosch FR7KTC
Bosch FR7LTC
Bosch FR8KTC
Bosch FR8LTC
Brisk 1328
Brisk 1374
Brisk DR15LTC-1
Brisk DR15LTC1
Brisk DR15TCY1
Brisk DR17TC
Brisk DX15LTC-1
Brisk DX15LTC1
Brisk DX17LTC-1
Brisk DX17LTC1
Brisk DX17TC
CADILLAC 24425327
Champion KC8ZMCC
Champion OE032
Champion OE032R04
Champion OE032T10
Champion OE120
Champion OE120R04
Champion OE120T10
Champion OE123
Champion OE123T10
Champion RC10VTYC4
Champion RC89TMC
Champion RC8TYC
Champion RC8VTYC
Champion RC8VTYC4
CHEVROLET 96307729
CHEVROLET 96417176
Daihatsu 9004851168
Denso 0677008060
Eyquem 0911007299
Eyquem RFC52LZ3EX
Eyquem RFC58LZ3EX
Febi Bilstein 13423
Febi Bilstein 13424
Febi Bilstein 13502
Febi Bilstein 13503
Febi Bilstein 13504
Febi Bilstein 13505
Febi Bilstein 13506
Febi Bilstein 13517
Febi Bilstein 13518
Febi Bilstein 13521
Febi Bilstein 13524
Febi Bilstein 13527
Febi Bilstein 13529
Febi Bilstein 13530
Fiat 46471078
Iskra SFE55PTRS
LETRIKA SFE55PTRS
Magneti Marelli 062110060304
Mercedes 31596503
Mercedes 31597203
Mercedes 31597303
Mercedes 31597503
Mercedes 3159750326
Mercedes 31597603
Mercedes 31597803
Mercedes 31599003
Mercedes A0031596503
Mercedes A0031597203
Mercedes A0031597303
Mercedes A0031597503
Mercedes A0031597603
Mercedes A0031597803
Mercedes A0031599003
Mitsubishi MN119942
MOTAQUIP VSP674
MOTAQUIP VSP715
MOTAQUIP VSPY7
NGK 2075
NGK 2397
NGK 2789
NGK 3045
NGK 5461
NGK 5742
NGK 6343
NGK 6437
NGK 6449
NGK 6992
NGK 7553
NGK 91722
NGK 96723
NGK BKR6ETA-10
NGK BKR6ETUB
NGK BKUR6ET
NGK BKUR6ET-10
NGK BKUR6ET10
NGK BKUR6ETB
NGK BKUR6ETB10
NGK V-line-24
NGK VL24
NGK VL27
NGK VLine24
NGK VLine27
NGK ZFR6S-Q
NGK ZFR6SQ
Porsche 99917020490
Porsche 99917020491
Porsche 99917020791
Porsche 99917021890
Porsche 99917021990
Renault 6001040356
Renault 6001040357
Renault 7439146775
Renault 7700858444
Rover NLP000030
SAAB 32000118
TOPRAN 108955
Unipart GSP2060
Unipart GSP46523
Unipart GSP46623
Valeo RF74HZ3YE
Valeo RF80H3
VEMO V99750007
Volvo 109X9146775
Volvo 207X9146775
Volvo 2717270
Volvo 272372
Volvo 304X9146775
Volvo 402X9146775
Volvo 8642660
Volvo 8642661
Volvo 9146775
VW Group 101000004AB
VW Group 101000014AB
VW Group 101000017AB
VW Group 101000033AA
VW Group 101000033AF
VW Group 101000041AC
VW Group 101000041AD
VW Group 101000051AA
VW Group 101000054AC
VW Group 101000054AD
VW Group 101000068A
VW Group 101000068AA
VW Group 101905608AA
VW Group 101905615A
VW Group 101905616
VW Group JZW905603D

Быстрый поиск

ПРЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬ ДЛЯ СВЕЧЕЙ ЗАЖИГАНИЯ

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more