Champion RC9YC - Возможные свечи зажигания

Подробнее о Champion RC9YC:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 16mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Standard construction
  • Terminaltype: Removable

Альтернативные свечи зажигания для Champion RC9YC:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41801
AC Delco CFR1CLS
AC Delco CFR2CLS
AC Delco CFR2CLS(black)
AC Delco CFR3CLS
AC Delco FR1LS
AC Delco FR2CLS
AC Delco FR2LS
AC Delco FR3CLS
AC Delco FR3LS
AC Delco R7600
Accel 0784
Alfa Romeo 71711638
Alfa Romeo 71711806
Alfa Romeo 7546519
Alfa Romeo 7760383
ASAM 30530
Autolite 3923
Autolite 5503
Autolite AR3923
AWM QF3SR8
Beck Arnley 176-5174
Beck Arnley 176-5206
Beck Arnley 176-5232
Beck Arnley 176-5245
Beru 14F-6DUO
Beru 14F-7DU0
Beru 14F8DUR
Beru 14FR-6DU
Beru 14FR-7DU
Beru 14FR7DU
Beru 14FR7DUW
Beru 14FR8DU
Beru 14FR8DUS
Beru UXT1
Beru UXT3
Beru Z15
Beru Z15SB
Beru Z227
Beru Z227SB
Beru Z247
Beru Z247SB
Beru Z254
Beru Z64
Beru Z72
Beru Z72SB
Bosch +11
Bosch +8
Bosch 0242229568
Bosch 0242229587
Bosch 0242229594
Bosch 0242229659
Bosch 0242229673
Bosch 0242229724
Bosch 0242229883
Bosch 0242235549
Bosch 0242235556
Bosch 0242235597
Bosch 0242235640
Bosch 0242235644
Bosch 0242235666
Bosch 0242235894
Bosch 0242235912
Bosch 0242236596
Bosch F03DAR
Bosch F8DER
Bosch F8LCR
Bosch FQR8DE
Bosch FR7D+
Bosch FR7DC
Bosch FR7DC+
Bosch FR7DC0
Bosch FR7DC9
Bosch FR7DCO
Bosch FR7DCX
Bosch FR7DE
Bosch FR7DP
Bosch FR8D+
Bosch FR8DC
Bosch FR8DE
Bosch stk 7555
Bosch stk 7556
Bosna SFE65CPR
Brisk 1327
Brisk 1334
Brisk D15Y
Brisk DR15YC
Champion C10YCC
Champion C9YCC
Champion C9YCC/033
Champion OE023
Champion OE069
Champion RC9YC/T04
Champion RC9YCC
Champion SFE55PRS
Champion SFE65PRS
Champion stk 344
Citroen 5960J3
Citroen 96040824
Dacia 6001544293
Denso 3145
Denso 5304
Denso D12
Denso IK20
Denso K20PR-U
Denso K20PRU
Denso K20TT
Denso Q16PR-U11
Denso Q20P-U
Denso Q20PR-U
Denso Q20PRU
Denso Q20PU
Denso Q20R-U
Denso Q20RU
Denso Q20TT
Denso Q22PR-U
Denso T22EP-U
Denso T22EPU
Denso VK20
Denso Iridium IQ16
Denso Iridium stk 5301
Denso stk 3010
Denso stk 3125
Denso stk 3145
Denso stk 5016
Denso stk 5040
Eyquem 0911007191
Eyquem RFC42LS
Eyquem RFC52LS
Eyquem RFC58LZK
Fiat 12NE
Fiat 46480362
Fiat 46480363
Fiat 71711638
Fiat 71711808
Fiat 7546519
Fiat 7760383
Ford 5099721
General Motors 5613716
General Motors 5614062
Hirih H14K7RTC
Honda 98079-5614F
Iskra SFE65CPR
Jaguar EBL11480
Jaguar EBL2230
JF K6RTC
Lancia 71711638
Lancia 7546519
Lancia 7760383
LD K7RTC
LETRIKA SFE65PRS
Lodge HLD
Magneti Marelli 062110070312
Magneti Marelli 7LCR
Magneti Marelli 7LPR
Magneti Marelli CT6KMR
Magneti Marelli L7LCR
Mercedes 0041592603
Mercedes 0041593003
Mercedes 0041593603
Mercedes A0041592603
Mercedes A0041593003
Mercedes A004159300326
Mercedes A0041593603
Mopar 4671057
Mopar 82300313
MOTAQUIP VSPY11
MOTAQUIP VSPY6
MOTAQUIP VSPY8
Motorcraft AGPR22C
Motorcraft AGPR32C
Motorcraft AGPR32CD
Motorcraft AGPS22C
Motorcraft AGS44
Motorcraft AGSP32
Motorcraft AGSP32C
Motorcraft AGSPA32C
Motorcraft stk 21
Motorcraft stk 6
NCOSP K6RTC
Newstar K7RTC
NGK 09-06-05
NGK 1145
NGK 1266
NGK 1269
NGK 1667
NGK 2330
NGK 3737
NGK 3783
NGK 4856
NGK 6129
NGK 6130
NGK 6345
NGK 6717
NGK 6962
NGK 94067
NGK BCP6ES
NGK BCPR5E
NGK BCPR5ES
NGK BCPR5EY
NGK BCPR6E
NGK BCPR6ES
NGK BCPR6ES-1
NGK BCPR6ESVP4
NGK BCPR6EY
NGK BCPR7ES
NGK BKR5EY
NGK BKR6E
NGK BKR6ES
NGK BR7EF
NGK BR7EFS
NGK V-line-28
NGK V32
NGK VLine12
NGK VLine28
NGK VLine32
NGK VLine35
NGK VLine36
NGK ZFR6A
NGK stk 3330
NGK stk 3346
NGK stk 4930
NGK stk 6962
NGK stk 7373
NHSP K7RTC
Nissan 2240110F16
Nissan 224011P116
Nissan 2240120J05
Nissan 2240120J06
Opel 1214144
Opel 1214804
PAL (Brisk) DR15YC
PAL (Brisk) DR17YC
Peugeot 5962.C6
Peugeot 5962.F8
Peugeot 59626W
Peugeot 5962C6
Peugeot 5962F8
Peugeot 5962H9
Peugeot 5962J1
Peugeot 5962J3
Peugeot 5962K0
Peugeot 5962K4
Renault 224018651R
Renault 6001544293
Renault 7433517980
Renault 7700101401
Renault 7700273462
Renault 7700273490
Renault 7700274004
Renault 7700500180
Renault 7701042816
Renault 7701414040
Renault 7701414110
Renault 7701414111
Renault 7701414112
Renault 7701414139
Renault 7701414145
Renault 89.33.003.862
Renault 8933003862
SKODA BBC057011
SKODA BBC057012
Torch K6RF
Toyota 90098-70038
Unipart GSP2003
Unipart GSP4662
Unipart GSP664
Unipart GSP6662
Valeo 246176
Valeo 246851
Valeo 246856
Valeo RF80H
Valeo RF82H
VEMO V99750012
Volvo 271636-3
Volvo 2716363
Volvo 271727-0
Volvo 2717270
Volvo 3517980

Быстрый поиск

Applications of Champion RC9YC

Filter:

Brand Model Engine size HP KW Year Engine # of cyl Spark plug gap
ASTON MARTIN / LAGONDA Virage 5.3L 32V 1990-12/95 0 0.9
ASTON MARTIN / LAGONDA Volante 5.3L 32V 1990-on 0 0.9
CHRYSLER Neon 2.0L SOHC 7/96-on SR4E, YD5 0 0.8
CITROEN AX 1.0L,1.1L Carb C1A-H1A 0 0.8
CITROEN AX GT 1.4L 1/91-12/93 KDZ 0 0.8
CITROEN AX GT EFI 1.4L KDX 0 0.8
CITROEN Berlingo 1.4L To-7/99 TU3JP 0 0.8
CITROEN BX GTI 1.9L D6D 0 0.8
CITROEN BX TRi 1.9L SOHC 8V 2/87-11/88 XU9J1 0 0.8
CITROEN BX16 1.6L B2C 0 0.8
CITROEN Xantia 1.6L 7/93-on BFZ 0 0.8
CITROEN Xantia 1.6L 7/93-on BFZ 0 0.8
CITROEN Xantia 1.8L 3/93-on LFZ 0 0.8
CITROEN Xantia 1.8L 3/93-on LFZ 0 0.8
CITROEN Xantia 1.8L 3/93-on LFZ 0 0.8
CITROEN Xantia 2.0L DOHC 16V 6/95-9/99 XU10J4R(RFV) 0 0.8
CITROEN Xantia Image, SX, VSX 2.0L 8V 3/93-on XU10J2C 0 0.8
CITROEN XM 2.0L R2A, R6A 0 0.8
DAIMLER ? (See also JAGUAR) 3.6, 4.0 3.6L,4.0L 1986-on 0 0.9
FIAT Panda Fire 999cc 1986-1990 156.A2.000 0 0.7
FIAT Uno 45 Fire 998cc 1985-on 156.A2.000 0 0.7
FIAT Uno 60 1100cc 1985-on 156.C.046 0 0.7
FORD Sierra Sapphire Ghia 2.0 L 1989-on DOHC.EFI 0 0.8
JAGUAR Majestic 4.0L 10/93-10/94 DOHC 24V 0 0.9
JAGUAR Sovereign 3.6L DOHC 24V 1987-10/89 9DPBP 0 0.9
JAGUAR Sovereign 4.0L DOHC 24V 10/89-10/97 9EP, 9JP 0 0.9
JAGUAR XJ6 4.0L DOHC 24V 11/94-10/97 9JP 0 0.9
JAGUAR XJ6 3.2L 6 Cyl 24V 2/92-10/97 DOHC 0 0.9
JAGUAR XJ6 XJ40 3.6L 1987-10/89 0 0.9
JAGUAR XJ6 XJ40 3.2L DOHC 24V 2/92-9/93 9BP 0 0.9
JAGUAR XJ6 XJ40 4.0L DOHC 24V 10/89-10/94 9EP 0 0.9
JAGUAR XJ6, XJ6 Sport 4.0L 6 Cyl 24V 10/89-10/97 DOHC 0 0.9
JAGUAR XJS Sport 4 4.0L 6 Cyl 24V 1992-1995 DOHC 0 0.9
JEEP Grand Wagoneer 4.0L EFI 1987-1990 0 0.9
LEYLAND Austin Maestro 1.6L 0 0.6
MORGAN Plus 4 2.0L 1988-on ROVER M16i 0 0.8
NISSAN Navara D22 3.0L SOHC 12V 6/00-6/04 VG30E 0 0.8
NISSAN Pathfinder WD21 3.0L SOHC 12V 1992-9/95 VG30E 0 0.8
PEUGEOT 405 1.9L SOHC 8V 2/89-6/91 XU9J2 0 0.8
PEUGEOT 405 1.9L SOHC 8V 1991-on XU9JAZ 0 0.8
PEUGEOT 205 GTi 1.9L 1991-1994 XU9JAZ 0 0.8
PEUGEOT 205 GTi 1.9L 1987-on Taper Seat to vin 7900000 XU9J1 0 0.8
PEUGEOT 205 SI 1.6L 1991-4/94 XU5M3Z 0 0.8
PEUGEOT 405SRi 2.0L 1991-on SOHC 8V XU10J2CZ,XU10J2L 0 0.8
PORSCHE 968 Turbo S 3.0L 03/93-11/95 0 0.8
VOLVO 960, 960 Estate 2.9L DOHC 24V 11/91-1/97 B6034F 0 0.8

    ПРЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬ ДЛЯ СВЕЧЕЙ ЗАЖИГАНИЯ

    The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
    We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more